Suplování:   Středa 25.5.2022 (lichý týden)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2.A

 

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

   

2.B

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

   

2.C

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

   

4.A

 

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

   

4.B

 

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

   

5.A

 

ŠKA

ŠKA

                 

5.B

 

ŠKA

ŠKA

                 

5.IB

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

ŠKA

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Borýsková Kamila

 

-

-

Hou

Bíž

..

....

-

..

     

Čížková Karla

 

..

....

....

..

Růž

..

         

Emmett Molly Margaret

         

Peč

Peč

   

Kal

   

Glavanakovová Marie

 

....

Peč

..

....

....

..

-

..

..

   

Kejha Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Konečná Kopřiva Štěpánka

 

....

....

-

-

....

-

         

Kučera Tomáš

 

....

Pro

-

-

....

....

-

..

..

   

Merta Ladislav

 

-

-

-

-

....

..

-

..

     

Mikeska Tomáš

 

..

..

..

....

....

....

         

Pánek Lukáš

..

..

Fol

Kra

....

For

..

         

Petrášek Pavel

-

....

..

....

Voj

..

-

-

-

     

Řezáč Michael

       

For

Vrb

Vrb

         

Slavíková Jitka

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

     

Stupková Nikola

 

....

....

..

....

Fol

....

         

Vašátková Lenka

..

..

..

And

....

Dim

Kle

-

Kle

     

Volt Jan

   

-

Vrb

....

-

-

-

..

     

Vopatová Nicola

..

..

Růž

....

....

..

....

-

-

-

   

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1.A

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

     

1.B

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

     

2.A

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

     

2.B

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

   

3.B

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

   

3.C

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

 

4.C

 

Plná

Plná

                 

Kni

 

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

Plná

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

MAT

M1

(3.A)

změna

Lundáková Naďa

 
 

2.hod

ILT

ILT1

(5.B)

změna

Formánek Martin

 
 

3.hod

FRJ

FL

(5.A)

změna

LeCreff Cathy

 
 

4.hod

MAT

 

(4.B)

změna

Lundáková Naďa

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(6.A)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AJ4

(S2)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Emm)

 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(4.A)

změna

Clarke Dunstan Roderick

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(6.A)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ4

(5.B)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Emm)

 

8.hod

Alit

Lit2

(2.C)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

8.hod

Alit

Lit3

(4.A)

změna

Kuzderová Henrieta

 

1.B

2.hod

MAT

 

(5.A)

supluje

Proner Matúš

(Kuč)

 

3.hod

FRJ

FL

(5.A)

změna

LeCreff Cathy

 
 

4.hod

HIS

 

(3.A)

změna

Houska Miroslav

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(6.A)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AJ4

(S2)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Emm)

 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(4.A)

změna

Clarke Dunstan Roderick

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(6.A)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AJ4

(5.B)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Emm)

 

8.hod

Alit

Lit2

(2.C)

změna

ODonnell Jake James

 
 

8.hod

Alit

Lit3

(4.A)

změna

Kuzderová Henrieta

 

1.C

2.hod

ILT

ILT2

(1.C)

supluje

Růžičková Doris

(Vop)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(3.A)

supluje

Houska Miroslav

(Bor)

 

4.hod

MAT

 

(1.C)

supluje

Vojteková Lenka

(Pet)

 

5.hod

HIS

 

(4.A)

supluje

Formánek Martin

(Pán)

 

6.hod

GEO

 

(1.C)

změna

Follerová Kateřina

 

3.A

2.hod

Anat

Sci2

(S1)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Gla)

 

2.hod

Amat

M3

(4.B)

změna

Vrbíková Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

CHE

 

(4.A)

supluje

Kraklová Věra

(Pán)

 

4.hod

FRJ

FL

(4.A)

změna

LeCreff Cathy

 
 

5.hod

THO

 

(5.B)

supluje

Dimmerová Kateřina

(Vaš)

 

6.hod

IVT

 

(4.C)

supluje

Klepáč Adam

(Vaš)

 

9.hod

Alit

Lit1

(3.A)

supluje

Kalinowski Gregor Mciver

(Emm)

3.B

2.hod

Anat

Sci2

(S1)

supluje

Petrovičová Terézia

(Gla)

 

2.hod

Amat

M3

(4.B)

změna

Vrbíková Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

Art

 

(2.C)

supluje

Andrysová Alena

(Vaš)

 

4.hod

FRJ

FL

(4.A)

změna

LeCreff Cathy

 
 

5.hod

ILT

ILT1

(4.B)

supluje

Růžičková Doris

(Číž)

 

8.hod

IVT

 

(4.C)

supluje

Klepáč Adam

(Vaš)

 

9.hod

Alit

Lit1

(3.A)

supluje

Kalinowski Gregor Mciver

(Emm)

3.C

1.hod

ANJ

AJ1

(4.A)

změna

Barber Christopher William

 
 

1.hod

ANJ

AJ2

(5.A)

změna

Petrovičová Terézia

 
 

2.hod

GEO

 

(4.A)

supluje

Follerová Kateřina

(Pán)

 

3.hod

HIS

 

(6.A)

změna

Formánek Martin

 
 

4.hod

GEO

 

(4.C)

supluje

Bíža Matěj

(Bor)

 

5.hod

GEO

 

(1.C)

supluje

Follerová Kateřina

(Stu)

 

6.hod

MAT

 

(3.A)

supluje

Vrbíková Gabriela

(Řez)

5.A

0.hod

ANJ

AJ

(3.A)

změna

Petrovičová Terézia

 
 

0.hod

ANJ

A3

(1.C)

změna

Beebe Benjamin Earl

 
 

3.hod

MAT

Mró

(4.B)

supluje

Vrbíková Gabriela

(Vol)

 

5.hod

MAT

 

(5.A)

supluje

Vrbíková Gabriela

(Řez)

5.B

0.hod

ANJ

AJ

(3.A)

změna

Petrovičová Terézia

 
 

0.hod

ANJ

A3

(1.C)

změna

Beebe Benjamin Earl

 
 

3.hod

MAT

Mró

(4.B)

supluje

Vrbíková Gabriela

(Vol)

 

4.hod

HIS

 

(5.B)

supluje

Formánek Martin

(Řez)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři