Suplování:   Středa 20.3.2019 (sudý týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Dimmerová Kateřina

       

-

Con

Con

           

Forst Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Houska Miroslav

 

..

..

..

..

....

Kra

           

Mikeska Tomáš

-

..

For

....

Mly

Kuč

....

-

         

Řezáč Michael

             

Kuč

         

Tomášková Anna

 

Con

Con

Con

Con

Con

Con

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Contreras Manuel

1.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

1.C (S1)

(Fyz)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

1.A (S1)+

(3.A)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

4.A (2S4)+

(6.D)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

3.B (S1)+

(Hud)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

2.B (S1L)+

(Hud)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Dim)

SPJ

2.B (S2)+

(Hud)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Dim)

SPJ

5.B (S1)+

(I.C)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tom)

SPJ

5.B (S2)+

(I.C)

 

Formánek Martin

2.hod

supl. (Mit)

DLI

4.A

(4.A)

 

Kraklová Věra

6.hod

supl. (Hou)

BIO

3.A

(Bio)

 

Kučera Tomáš

5.hod

supl. (Mit)

DUM

4.B

(4.B)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Řez)

DUM

5.A

(2.A)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

DUM

5.A

 

zrušeno

Mlynář Martin

4.hod

supl. (Mit)

ČJP

1.A

(4.A)

 

Řezáč Michael

0.hod

odpadá

PRO

5.B

 

zrušeno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

SPJ

S1

(3.A)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

 

4.hod

ČJP

 

(4.A)

supluje

Mlynář Martin

(Mit)

1.B

2.hod

SPJ

S1

(3.A)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

1.C

1.hod

SPJ

S1

(Fyz)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

2.A

5.hod

SPJ

S1L

(Hud)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

 

5.hod

SPJ

S2

(Hud)

spojí

Contreras Manuel

(Dim)

2.B

5.hod

SPJ

S1L

(Hud)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

 

5.hod

SPJ

S2

(Hud)

spojí

Contreras Manuel

(Dim)

2.C

3.hod

SPJ

2S4

(6.D)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

3.A

4.hod

SPJ

S1

(Hud)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

 

6.hod

BIO

 

(Bio)

supluje

Kraklová Věra

(Hou)

3.B

4.hod

SPJ

S1

(Hud)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

4.A

2.hod

DLI

 

(4.A)

supluje

Formánek Martin

(Mit)

 

3.hod

SPJ

2S4

(6.D)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

4.B

5.hod

DUM

 

(4.B)

supluje

Kučera Tomáš

(Mit)

5.A

1.hod

ČJP

   

odpadá

 

(Mit)

 

6.hod

SPJ

S1

(I.C)

spojí

Contreras Manuel

(Dim)

 

6.hod

SPJ

S2

(I.C)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

 

7.hod

DUM

 

(2.A)

supluje

Kučera Tomáš

(Řez)

 

8.hod

DUM

   

odpadá

 

(Kuč)

5.B

0.hod

PRO

   

odpadá

 

(Řez)

 

6.hod

SPJ

S1

(I.C)

spojí

Contreras Manuel

(Dim)

 

6.hod

SPJ

S2

(I.C)

supluje

Contreras Manuel

(Tom)

6.D

1.hod

ZSV

ZSV2

 

odpadá

 

(Hou)

 

2.hod

ZSV

ZSV2

 

odpadá

 

(Hou)

 

3.hod

HIS

HIS

 

odpadá

 

(Hou)

 

4.hod

HIS

HIS

 

odpadá

 

(Hou)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři